Is FETA CHEESE, UNCURED TOSCANO SALAMI, MILD UNCURED GENOA SALAMI, KALAMATA OLIVES PREMIUM ENTERTAINING ANTIPASTO TRAY, FETA, MILD Soy Free?

Ingredients
KALAMATA OLIVES: KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, LA ACID. FETA CHEESE: PASTEURIZED MILK. SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES. UNCURED GENOA SALAMI: PORK, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: TURBINADO SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER (CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL), WINE, GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE. UNCURED TOSCANO SALAMI: PORK, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: TURBINADO SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER (CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL), WINE, FENNEL POLLEN, GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.
Check FETA CHEESE, UNCURED TOSCANO SALAMI, MILD UNCURED GENOA SALAMI, KALAMATA OLIVES PREMIUM ENTERTAINING ANTIPASTO TRAY, FETA, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FETA CHEESE, UNCURED TOSCANO SALAMI, MILD UNCURED GENOA SALAMI, KALAMATA OLIVES PREMIUM ENTERTAINING ANTIPASTO TRAY, FETA, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Snack · Piece


