Is Panino Crafted Garlic & Basil Cheese Gently Wrapped In Uncured Genoa Salami Soy Free?

Ingredients
GARLIC & BASIL CHEESE INGREDIENTS:, PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, BASIL,, ROASTED GARLIC, SALT, ENZYMES., UNCURED GENOA SALAMI INGREDIENTS:, NO NITRATES OR NITRITES ADDED.**, PORK, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF, THE FOLLOWING: TURBINADO SUGAR, WINE,, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORING, CELERY, POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.
Check Panino Crafted Garlic & Basil Cheese Gently Wrapped In Uncured Genoa Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panino Crafted Garlic & Basil Cheese Gently Wrapped In Uncured Genoa Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Applegate Organics Uncured Genoa Salami Sliced
UNCURED PEPPERONI MUSHROOM AND SAUSAGE TOPPED WITH UNCURED PEPPERONI, PORTABELLA MUSHROOMS, ITALIAN SAUSAGE, PARSLEY, OREGANO AND MOZZARELLA CHEESE OVER TOMATO BASIL SAUCE CAULIFLOWER GLUTEN FREE CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, UNCURED PEPPERONI MUSHROOM AND SAUSAGE
Fiorucci Panino Prosciutto Wrapped Mozzarella Cheese
HARD SALAMI WRAPPED MOZZARELLA CHEESE PANINO, HARD SALAMI
Applegate Naturals Trio Uncured Genoa Uncured Peppered Salami and Uncured Herb Salami
About this product
Bread · Slice


