Is FETA GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), PASTEURIZED CREAM, WATER, SKIM MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM AND GUAR GUM (STABLIZERS), SORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check FETA GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping