Is Fever-Tree Mexican Lime Soda With Natural Flavors Including Mexican Limes & Japanese Yuzu Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Fructose (Fruit Sugar), Lime Juice (2%), Yuzu Juice (0.2%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Lime Flavoring, Natural Flavorings, Sodium Bicarbonate.
Check Fever-Tree Mexican Lime Soda With Natural Flavors Including Mexican Limes & Japanese Yuzu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Mexican Lime Soda With Natural Flavors Including Mexican Limes & Japanese Yuzu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever-Tree Mexican Lime Soda With Natural Flavors Including Mexican Limes & Japanese Yuzu is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


