Is Fever-Tree Premium Dry Ginger Ale Bottles 200mL x 4 pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Ginger Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Caramel

Check Fever-Tree Premium Dry Ginger Ale Bottles 200mL x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fever-Tree Premium Dry Ginger Ale Bottles 200mL x 4 pack is available at 2 retailers

OcadoWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go