Is Fever-Tree Premium Ginger Beer 200ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Cane Sugar, Ginger Root, Natural Flavour, Acid: Tartaric Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, May Contain Natural Sediment
Check Fever-Tree Premium Ginger Beer 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Premium Ginger Beer 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Fever-Tree Premium Ginger Beer 200ml is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


