Is Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Ginger Beer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Fructose (Fruit Sugar), Ginger Root, Natural Ginger Flavouring with other Natural Flavouring, Acid: Tartaric Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid
Check Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Ginger Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Ginger Beer is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


