This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is FF Fellows Sugar-free Cola Bottles 100g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol Syrup, Maize Starch, Water, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Vegetable Oil (Coconut And Rapeseed), Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax, Colour: Ammonia Caramel, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides

Check FF Fellows Sugar-free Cola Bottles 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FF Fellows Sugar-free Cola Bottles 100g is available at 2 retailers

Cruelty Free ShopGf Pantry

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? FF Fellows Sugar-free Cola Bottles 100g | Spoonful