Is FGO Ashwagandha Tea, Organic, Eco-Conscious Tea Bags (20 Count) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ashwagandha

Check FGO Ashwagandha Tea, Organic, Eco-Conscious Tea Bags (20 Count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FGO Ashwagandha Tea, Organic, Eco-Conscious Tea Bags (20 Count) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go