Is Field Ham Coated with Barbeque Sauce, Deli Sliced Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Catsup (Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors), Worcestershire Sauce (Water, Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Caramel Color, Molasses, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Natural Flavors (Spice Extractives), Spices, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Smoke Flavor, Polysorbate 80, Malic Acid), Salt, Vinegar, Onion, Spices, Paprika, Garlic

Check Field Ham Coated with Barbeque Sauce, Deli Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Field Ham Coated with Barbeque Sauce, Deli Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep