Is Fiesta Mild Chilli Con Carne Cooking Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Onions, ADZUKI BEANS (596), RED PEPPERS (3.5%), GREEN PEPPERS (3.99%), Modified Vinegar Starch, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid; Ground Cumin, Coriander Leaf, Paprika, Parsley, Reduced Cocoa Powder, Colour: Paprika Extract; Chili Powder, Ground Black Pepper, Dried Parsley.
Check Fiesta Mild Chilli Con Carne Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fiesta Mild Chilli Con Carne Cooking Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


