Is Fifty Fifty, Cookies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (gluten) (56%), Vegetable Oil (palm & Palm Oleic Oil) Sugar (19%), Raising Agents (sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate &mono Calcium Phosphate), Invert Sugar, Salt (1 %), Yeast, Artificial Flavouring (butter, Vanilla & Milk), Acidity Regulators: (lactic Acid Citric Acid), Flour Treatment Agents: Sodium Metabisulphite (sulphites)), Fungal Amylase & Bacterial Protease Contains Sugar Allergy Advice : For Allergens, Including Cereales Containing Gluten, See Ingredients In Bold Manufactured In Facility That Also Processes Milk Products, Egg, Soya &tree Nuts (almond, Cashew , Pistachio & Hazelnut).

Check Fifty Fifty, Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fifty Fifty, Cookies is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Commonly used for
Snacking