Is FIG, RHUBARB, ORANGE, GINGER FLAVORED FROG JAM, FIG, RHURBARB, ORANGE, GINGER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, FIGS, RHUBARB, ORANGES, GINGER, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID.

Check FIG, RHUBARB, ORANGE, GINGER FLAVORED FROG JAM, FIG, RHURBARB, ORANGE, GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingGarnishing