Is Fiji Water Natural Artesian Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Artesian Water

Check Fiji Water Natural Artesian against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fiji Water Natural Artesian is available at 2 retailers

CountdownHarris Farms

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking