Is Fila Manila Banana Ketchup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Banana purée* (bananas, citric acid and/or ascorbic acid), water, white vinegar, sugar, kosher salt, corn starch, avocado oil, annatto (for color), garlic powder, onion powder, red beet powder (for color), ground ginger, and allspice. * = upcycled
Check Fila Manila Banana Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fila Manila Banana Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichTopping


