Is Filled with Bubblegum 12 x (0.6 Oz / ) 7.2 Oz / 204 g Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Gum Base (Contains Bht), Glucose Syrup, Corn Starch, Artificial Flavours, Shellac, Gum Arabic, Soya Lecithin, Glycerine, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colours (Contain Tartrazine)
Check Filled with Bubblegum 12 x (0.6 Oz / ) 7.2 Oz / 204 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Filled with Bubblegum 12 x (0.6 Oz / ) 7.2 Oz / 204 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CHICKEN POTSTICKERS FILLED WITH CHICKEN AND VEGETABLES AND SERVED WITH TAMARI DIPPING SAUCE, CHICKEN POTSTICKERS
DARK CHOCOLATE CUPS MINIS FILLED WITH SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE
MILK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH PEANUT BUTTER, MILK CHOCOLATE
CHICKEN & VEGETABLE JUICY DUMPLINGS FILLED WITH CHICKEN, CABBAGE, ONIONS AND MUSHROOMS STEAMED DUMPLINGS, CHICKEN & VEGETABLE
MINIS RICE CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER CUPS, RICE CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Filled with Bubblegum 12 x (0.6 Oz / ) 7.2 Oz / 204 g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


