Is Filthy Olive Brine, Premium Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Olive Juice, Salt, Lactic Acid (Preservative), Ascorbic Acid, Vinegar, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Vermouth.

Check Filthy Olive Brine, Premium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SaltyVinegarySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingDrinkingMarinading