No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Finders Keepers Milk Chocolate Candy & Toy L.O.L. Surprise - 0.7 Oz Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dry Whole Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Maltodextrin, Milk Solids, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)

Check Finders Keepers Milk Chocolate Candy & Toy L.O.L. Surprise - 0.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finders Keepers Milk Chocolate Candy & Toy L.O.L. Surprise - 0.7 Oz is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BSafewayTargetWalgreens

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Finders Keepers Milk Chocolate Candy & Toy L.O.L. Surprise - 0.7 Oz | Spoonful