Is Fine hazelnut chocolates Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, SKIM MILK POWDER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY AND/OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLIN), HAZELNUTS, SUGAR, MODIFIED PALM OIL, WHEAT FLOUR, WHEY POWDER, COCOA, SOY AND/OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, VANILLIN. CONTAINS: MILK, HAZELNUTS, WHEAT (GLUTEN), SOY.
Check Fine hazelnut chocolates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fine hazelnut chocolates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


