Is FINE HERBS MAYONNAISE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, EGG YOLKS, LEMON JUICE, OLIVE OIL, EGG WHITES, WATER, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SPICES, SALT, CHIVES, ONION POWDER, NATURAL MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (TO PREVENT OXIDATION).
Check FINE HERBS MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FINE HERBS MAYONNAISE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping


