Is Fine & Raw Chocolate Hazelnut Butter Spread Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Organic hazelnuts organic coconut sugar organic cacao powder and bean organic vanilla powder pink sea salt contains tree nuts (hazelnuts.
Check Fine & Raw Chocolate Hazelnut Butter Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fine & Raw Chocolate Hazelnut Butter Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastTopping


