Is Finest Call Premium Margarita Lite Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE, SODIUM METABISULFITE (ANTIOXIDANT), FD&C BLUE #1.
Check Finest Call Premium Margarita Lite Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finest Call Premium Margarita Lite Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Finest Call Premium Margarita Lite Mix is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


