Is Fingeling Potato Italian Seas - 23 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
fingerling potato, rosemary, extract virgin olive oil, sea salt
Check Fingeling Potato Italian Seas - 23 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fingeling Potato Italian Seas - 23 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


