Is Fini Tornadoes filled tutti frutti Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose and fructose syrup, wheat flour (gluten), starch, gelatine, vegetable fat (palm), vegetable oil (palm, coconut), acids (E270, E296, E330), flavourings, acidity regulators (E325, E331), salt, emulsifier (E471), humectant (E422), colours and/or concentrates: see print. TUBES TUTTI FRUTTI CONCENTRATES (RADISH, APPLE, BLACKCURRANT, SAFFLOWER), COLOURS: E100, E133, E163

Check Fini Tornadoes filled tutti frutti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar, Piece, Tube

Flavor
SweetFruityNeutral
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing