Is Finnebrogue Naked 6 Unsmoked Back Bacon Rashers 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid

Check Finnebrogue Naked 6 Unsmoked Back Bacon Rashers 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishCooking