Is FIRE MANGO & HABANERO SALSA, FIRE MANGO & HABANERO Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tangerine Tomato Puree (Tangerine Tomato Paste, Water), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Water, Mango Puree, Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Habanero Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions, Salt, Garlic, Cilantro, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavoring, Red Pepper, Mustard Extract, Tangerine Tomato Puree (Tangerine Tomato Paste, Water), Mustard Extract
Check FIRE MANGO & HABANERO SALSA, FIRE MANGO & HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIRE MANGO & HABANERO SALSA, FIRE MANGO & HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
FIRE MANGO & HABANERO SALSA, FIRE MANGO & HABANERO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Salsa · Bottle


