Is FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE, FIRE ROASTED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.
Check FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE, FIRE ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE, FIRE ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad


