No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is First Street Sweet & Salty Kettle Popcorn, Sweet & Salty Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, SALT.

Check First Street Sweet & Salty Kettle Popcorn, Sweet & Salty against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? First Street Sweet & Salty Kettle Popcorn, Sweet & Salty | Spoonful