Is Fischer & Wieser San Saba Pecan Dessert Topping Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PECANS, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check Fischer & Wieser San Saba Pecan Dessert Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fischer & Wieser San Saba Pecan Dessert Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fischer & Wieser San Saba Pecan Dessert Topping is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


