Is FISHER, NUT EXACTLY, SNACK BITES, POPCORN DIPPED IN DARK CHOCOLATE WITH PEANUTS, ALMOND Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA), ALMONDS, POPCORN, TAPIOCA SYRUP, BROWN RICE SYRUP, PEANUTS, SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, GROUND BOURBON VANILLA BEANS.

Check FISHER, NUT EXACTLY, SNACK BITES, POPCORN DIPPED IN DARK CHOCOLATE WITH PEANUTS, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping