Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fisher Oven Roasted Whole Cashews Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, sea salt

Check Fisher Oven Roasted Whole Cashews against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fisher Oven Roasted Whole Cashews is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingToppingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Fisher Oven Roasted Whole Cashews | Spoonful