Is FISHER Snack Roasted Salted Almonds, 4.5 oz, Naturally Gluten Free Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean, Sunflower Seed), Sea Salt

Check FISHER Snack Roasted Salted Almonds, 4.5 oz, Naturally Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FISHER Snack Roasted Salted Almonds, 4.5 oz, Naturally Gluten Free is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveWalmart

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad