Is Fisherman's Wharf, Cocktail Shrimp Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (To Retain Moisture), Sodium Bisulfite, Cocktail Sauce: Water, Tomato Paste, Liquid Sucrose, Horseradish (Fresh Horseradish, Salt, Vinegar, Mustard Oil), Distilled Vinegar (Water, Acetic Acid)
Check Fisherman's Wharf, Cocktail Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fisherman's Wharf, Cocktail Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


