Is Fit Butters Banana Maple French Toast Cashew Almond Blend Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Cashews, Dry Roasted Almonds, Banana Maple French Toast Vegan Protein (Pea Protein, Brown Rice Protein, Natural Flavors, Sodium Chloride, Sucralose, Monk Fruit Extract), Coconut Oil, Unsweetened Banana Chips (Bananas, Refined Coconut Oil). Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds, Cashews, and Coconut). Allergen Warning: Manufactured on equipment that processes products containing peanuts and tree nuts (almonds and cashews).
Check Fit Butters Banana Maple French Toast Cashew Almond Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fit Butters Banana Maple French Toast Cashew Almond Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable


