Is Fit Butters Cinnamon Sugar Cookie Cashew Almond Blend Oat Free?

Ingredients
Flavors, Sodium Chloride, Sucralose, Coconut Oil, Erythritol, Cinnamon (330). Contains Tree Nuts (Almond, Cashew, and Coconut).
Check Fit Butters Cinnamon Sugar Cookie Cashew Almond Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fit Butters Cinnamon Sugar Cookie Cashew Almond Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Sweet Loren's® Gluten Free Sugar Cookie Place & Bake Cookie Dough
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Where to buy
Fit Butters Cinnamon Sugar Cookie Cashew Almond Blend is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable


