Is Fitcook Foodz Cocktail Syrup Le Gingembre Oat Free?

Ingredients
Eau Filtrée, Eau D'érable Biologique, Arôme Naturel, Extrait De Stévia, Sucralose (32 Mg / 15 Ml), Gomme De Cellulose, Gomme De Xanthane, Acide Citrique, Sorbate De Potassium. Ingredients: Filtered Water, Organic Maple Water, Natural Flavour, Stevia Extract, Sucralose (32 Mg / 15 Ml), Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate.
Check Fitcook Foodz Cocktail Syrup Le Gingembre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fitcook Foodz Cocktail Syrup Le Gingembre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle


