Is Fiuggi Natural Mineral Water Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mineral Water

Check Fiuggi Natural Mineral Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fiuggi Natural Mineral Water is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go