Is Five Farms Irish Cream Liqueur, Single Batch Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Single Batch Cream, Irish Whiskey
Check Five Farms Irish Cream Liqueur, Single Batch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Five Farms Irish Cream Liqueur, Single Batch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Five Farms Irish Cream Liqueur, Single Batch is available at 3 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeSpud Ca
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee


