Is Fixodent Complete Original Denture Adhesive Cream, 1.4 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium/Zinc PVM/MA, Mineral Oil, Petrolatum, Cellulose Gum, Silica, Red 27 Lake.

Check Fixodent Complete Original Denture Adhesive Cream, 1.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fixodent Complete Original Denture Adhesive Cream, 1.4 oz is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Denture Care
Lactose Free? Fixodent Complete Original Denture Adhesive Cream, 1.4 oz | Spoonful