Is FIZZER SOUR CREAMING SODA 11.6GM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Corn glucose syrup, sugar, vegetable oil, acidity regulators (330, 296, 500), water egg albumen, emulsifier (471), soy protein, flavour, colours (104, 142).
Check FIZZER SOUR CREAMING SODA 11.6GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIZZER SOUR CREAMING SODA 11.6GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FIZZER SOUR CREAMING SODA 11.6GM is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


