Is Fizzy Strawberry Watermelon Flavoured Sparkling Water Beverage Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate, Sucralose 325, Acesulfame-potassium 125

Check Fizzy Strawberry Watermelon Flavoured Sparkling Water Beverage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fizzy Strawberry Watermelon Flavoured Sparkling Water Beverage is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go