Is Fizzy Strawberry Watermelon Flavoured Sparkling Water Beverage Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate, Sucralose 325, Acesulfame-potassium 125
Check Fizzy Strawberry Watermelon Flavoured Sparkling Water Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fizzy Strawberry Watermelon Flavoured Sparkling Water Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Where to buy
Fizzy Strawberry Watermelon Flavoured Sparkling Water Beverage is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


