Is Fizzy Vitamin C Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

citric acid, malic acid, natural flavor, beet juice powder, stevia leaf extract, rebiana, silica

Check Fizzy Vitamin C against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
PowderyCarbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go