Is Flahavan's Irish Porridge Oats Original 1.5kg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
100% Wholegrain Rolled Oats
Check Flahavan's Irish Porridge Oats Original 1.5kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flahavan's Irish Porridge Oats Original 1.5kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flahavan's Irish Porridge Oats Original 1.5kg is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Grain · Dried, Flake
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


