Is FLAKY TEXTURE ATLANTIC SALMON, MEDIUM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Salmon (Salmo Salar)
Check FLAKY TEXTURE ATLANTIC SALMON, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAKY TEXTURE ATLANTIC SALMON, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
FLAKY TEXTURE ATLANTIC SALMON, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Seafood · Flake
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


