Is Flame-Baked Flatbreads Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Niacin, Iron, Folic Acid, Thiamin), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Yeast, 2.5% Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Spirit Vinegar, Wheat Gluten, Wheat Flour, Stabiliser: Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose; Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates; Fermented Wheat Flour, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Wheat Starch. Allergy Advice
Check Flame-Baked Flatbreads against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flame-Baked Flatbreads in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


