Is Flapjack Original Syrup & Oats Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oats, Vegetable Oil (Rspo Certified Sustainable Palm Oil, Rapeseed, Coconut Oils), Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Salt
Check Flapjack Original Syrup & Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flapjack Original Syrup & Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


