Is FlapJacked Mighty Muffins, Power Breakfast Variety, 12 Pack | 20g Protein + Probiotics Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Varies Per Flavor, See Www,flapjacked,com For Full List Of
Check FlapJacked Mighty Muffins, Power Breakfast Variety, 12 Pack | 20g Protein + Probiotics against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FlapJacked Mighty Muffins, Power Breakfast Variety, 12 Pack | 20g Protein + Probiotics in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Clif Builder’s Protein Bars Variety 9 Pack Mint & 9 Peanut Butter
Perfect Bar Organic Protein Bar Variety Pack - Peanut Butter, Dark Chocolate Chip Peanut Butter
Power Up Trail Mix Variety Pack
RXBAR Variety Pack Whole Food Protein Bars, Gluten Free, 10 Ct
Chobani 20G Protein Low-Fat Greek Yogurt Cherry Berry 6.7oz 4 Pack
Where to buy
FlapJacked Mighty Muffins, Power Breakfast Variety, 12 Pack | 20g Protein + Probiotics is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


