Is Flats Fillets of Anchovies in Pure Olive Oil by Merro Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovies, Olive Oil

Check Flats Fillets of Anchovies in Pure Olive Oil by Merro against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flats Fillets of Anchovies in Pure Olive Oil by Merro is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladCooking