Is Flav R Pac Stir Fry Vegetable Blend Broccoli, Sugar Snap Peas, Green Beans, Carrots, Celery, Water Chestnuts, Onions, Red Peppers, Stir Fry Vegetable Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, GREEN BEANS, CARROTS, CELERY, WATER CHESTNUTS, ONIONS, RED PEPPERS

Check Flav R Pac Stir Fry Vegetable Blend Broccoli, Sugar Snap Peas, Green Beans, Carrots, Celery, Water Chestnuts, Onions, Red Peppers, Stir Fry Vegetable Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad